9822 APPLEGATE LN
BRIGHTON ZIP 48114 APPLEGATE LN
Address details
- Address
- 9822 APPLEGATE LN
- Street Number
- 9822
- Street
- APPLEGATE LN
- City
- BRIGHTON
- State
- MI
- Zipcode
- 48114
Location
Coordinates: 42.5980415, -83.7629166
House Price Index — ZIP 48114
State reference: MI
Annual Change (%)
More on APPLEGATE LN
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 9822 APPLEGATE LN?
The zipcode for 9822 APPLEGATE LN is 48114.
What city is 9822 APPLEGATE LN in?
9822 APPLEGATE LN is in BRIGHTON, MI.
What is the street number for 9822 APPLEGATE LN?
The street number is 9822.
What is the street name for 9822 APPLEGATE LN?
The street name is APPLEGATE LN.