17240 KINGSBROOKE CIR
CLINTON TOWNSHIP ZIP 48038 KINGSBROOKE CIR
Address details
- Address
- 17240 KINGSBROOKE CIR
- Street Number
- 17240
- Street
- KINGSBROOKE CIR
- City
- CLINTON TOWNSHIP
- State
- MI
- Zipcode
- 48038
Location
Coordinates: 42.5916405, -82.9460449
House Price Index — ZIP 48038
State reference: MI
Annual Change (%)
More on KINGSBROOKE CIR
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 17240 KINGSBROOKE CIR?
The zipcode for 17240 KINGSBROOKE CIR is 48038.
What city is 17240 KINGSBROOKE CIR in?
17240 KINGSBROOKE CIR is in CLINTON TOWNSHIP, MI.
What is the street number for 17240 KINGSBROOKE CIR?
The street number is 17240.
What is the street name for 17240 KINGSBROOKE CIR?
The street name is KINGSBROOKE CIR.