Skip to main content
Drimble Michigan

11989 RACINE ST

DETROIT ZIP 48205 RACINE ST

Address details

Address
11989 RACINE ST
Street Number
11989
Street
RACINE ST
City
DETROIT
State
MI
Zipcode
48205

Location

Coordinates: 42.4180412, -82.9900208

House Price Index — ZIP 48205

State reference: MI

Annual Change (%)

More on RACINE ST

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 11989 RACINE ST?

The zipcode for 11989 RACINE ST is 48205.

What city is 11989 RACINE ST in?

11989 RACINE ST is in DETROIT, MI.

What is the street number for 11989 RACINE ST?

The street number is 11989.

What is the street name for 11989 RACINE ST?

The street name is RACINE ST.