Skip to main content
Drimble Michigan

6176 FARMBROOK ST

DETROIT ZIP 48224 FARMBROOK ST

Address details

Address
6176 FARMBROOK ST
Street Number
6176
Street
FARMBROOK ST
City
DETROIT
State
MI
Zipcode
48224

Location

Coordinates: 42.419136, -82.9253387

House Price Index — ZIP 48224

State reference: MI

Annual Change (%)

More on FARMBROOK ST

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 6176 FARMBROOK ST?

The zipcode for 6176 FARMBROOK ST is 48224.

What city is 6176 FARMBROOK ST in?

6176 FARMBROOK ST is in DETROIT, MI.

What is the street number for 6176 FARMBROOK ST?

The street number is 6176.

What is the street name for 6176 FARMBROOK ST?

The street name is FARMBROOK ST.