Skip to main content
Drimble Michigan

9150 MEYERS RD

DETROIT ZIP 48228 MEYERS RD

Address details

Address
9150 MEYERS RD
Street Number
9150
Street
MEYERS RD
City
DETROIT
State
MI
Zipcode
48228

Location

Coordinates: 42.3618126, -83.16745

House Price Index — ZIP 48228

State reference: MI

Annual Change (%)

More on MEYERS RD

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 9150 MEYERS RD?

The zipcode for 9150 MEYERS RD is 48228.

What city is 9150 MEYERS RD in?

9150 MEYERS RD is in DETROIT, MI.

What is the street number for 9150 MEYERS RD?

The street number is 9150.

What is the street name for 9150 MEYERS RD?

The street name is MEYERS RD.