6745 WOODMONT AVE
DETROIT ZIP 48228 WOODMONT AVE
Address details
- Address
- 6745 WOODMONT AVE
- Street Number
- 6745
- Street
- WOODMONT AVE
- City
- DETROIT
- State
- MI
- Zipcode
- 48228
Location
Coordinates: 42.34058, -83.2075424
House Price Index — ZIP 48228
State reference: MI
Annual Change (%)
More on WOODMONT AVE
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 6745 WOODMONT AVE?
The zipcode for 6745 WOODMONT AVE is 48228.
What city is 6745 WOODMONT AVE in?
6745 WOODMONT AVE is in DETROIT, MI.
What is the street number for 6745 WOODMONT AVE?
The street number is 6745.
What is the street name for 6745 WOODMONT AVE?
The street name is WOODMONT AVE.