Skip to main content
Drimble Michigan

7626 E BRENTWOOD ST

DETROIT ZIP 48234 E BRENTWOOD ST

Address details

Address
7626 E BRENTWOOD ST
Street Number
7626
City
DETROIT
State
MI
Zipcode
48234

Location

Coordinates: 42.4327698, -83.025032

House Price Index — ZIP 48234

State reference: MI

Annual Change (%)

More on E BRENTWOOD ST

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 7626 E BRENTWOOD ST?

The zipcode for 7626 E BRENTWOOD ST is 48234.

What city is 7626 E BRENTWOOD ST in?

7626 E BRENTWOOD ST is in DETROIT, MI.

What is the street number for 7626 E BRENTWOOD ST?

The street number is 7626.

What is the street name for 7626 E BRENTWOOD ST?

The street name is E BRENTWOOD ST.