14205 KENTUCKY ST
DETROIT ZIP 48238 KENTUCKY ST
Address details
- Address
- 14205 KENTUCKY ST
- Street Number
- 14205
- Street
- KENTUCKY ST
- City
- DETROIT
- State
- MI
- Zipcode
- 48238
Location
Coordinates: 42.391819, -83.1584549
House Price Index — ZIP 48238
State reference: MI
Annual Change (%)
More on KENTUCKY ST
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 14205 KENTUCKY ST?
The zipcode for 14205 KENTUCKY ST is 48238.
What city is 14205 KENTUCKY ST in?
14205 KENTUCKY ST is in DETROIT, MI.
What is the street number for 14205 KENTUCKY ST?
The street number is 14205.
What is the street name for 14205 KENTUCKY ST?
The street name is KENTUCKY ST.