15020 MUIRLAND ST
DETROIT ZIP 48238 MUIRLAND ST
Address details
- Address
- 15020 MUIRLAND ST
- Street Number
- 15020
- Street
- MUIRLAND ST
- City
- DETROIT
- State
- MI
- Zipcode
- 48238
Location
Coordinates: 42.401062, -83.1329727
House Price Index — ZIP 48238
State reference: MI
Annual Change (%)
More on MUIRLAND ST
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 15020 MUIRLAND ST?
The zipcode for 15020 MUIRLAND ST is 48238.
What city is 15020 MUIRLAND ST in?
15020 MUIRLAND ST is in DETROIT, MI.
What is the street number for 15020 MUIRLAND ST?
The street number is 15020.
What is the street name for 15020 MUIRLAND ST?
The street name is MUIRLAND ST.