Skip to main content
Drimble Michigan

9237 ANTRIM LN

ELLSWORTH ZIP 49729 ANTRIM LN

Address details

Address
9237 ANTRIM LN
Street Number
9237
Street
ANTRIM LN
City
ELLSWORTH
State
MI
Zipcode
49729

Location

Coordinates: 45.1679726, -85.3780518

House Price Index — ZIP 49729

State reference: MI

Annual Change (%)

More on ANTRIM LN

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 9237 ANTRIM LN?

The zipcode for 9237 ANTRIM LN is 49729.

What city is 9237 ANTRIM LN in?

9237 ANTRIM LN is in ELLSWORTH, MI.

What is the street number for 9237 ANTRIM LN?

The street number is 9237.

What is the street name for 9237 ANTRIM LN?

The street name is ANTRIM LN.