7663 NUFFERS LN
ELLSWORTH ZIP 49729 NUFFERS LN
Address details
- Address
- 7663 NUFFERS LN
- Street Number
- 7663
- Street
- NUFFERS LN
- City
- ELLSWORTH
- State
- MI
- Zipcode
- 49729
Location
Coordinates: 45.1421623, -85.2454834
House Price Index — ZIP 49729
State reference: MI
Annual Change (%)
More on NUFFERS LN
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 7663 NUFFERS LN?
The zipcode for 7663 NUFFERS LN is 49729.
What city is 7663 NUFFERS LN in?
7663 NUFFERS LN is in ELLSWORTH, MI.
What is the street number for 7663 NUFFERS LN?
The street number is 7663.
What is the street name for 7663 NUFFERS LN?
The street name is NUFFERS LN.