Skip to main content
Drimble Michigan

3283 SIX MILE LAKE RD

ELLSWORTH ZIP 49729 SIX MILE LAKE RD

Address details

Address
3283 SIX MILE LAKE RD
Street Number
3283
City
ELLSWORTH
State
MI
Zipcode
49729

Location

Coordinates: 45.0816498, -85.1923065

House Price Index — ZIP 49729

State reference: MI

Annual Change (%)

More on SIX MILE LAKE RD

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 3283 SIX MILE LAKE RD?

The zipcode for 3283 SIX MILE LAKE RD is 49729.

What city is 3283 SIX MILE LAKE RD in?

3283 SIX MILE LAKE RD is in ELLSWORTH, MI.

What is the street number for 3283 SIX MILE LAKE RD?

The street number is 3283.

What is the street name for 3283 SIX MILE LAKE RD?

The street name is SIX MILE LAKE RD.