1070 GRANT ST
FENTON ZIP 48430 GRANT ST
Address details
Location
Coordinates: 42.7931061, -83.7234268
House Price Index — ZIP 48430
State reference: MI
Annual Change (%)
More on GRANT ST
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 1070 GRANT ST?
The zipcode for 1070 GRANT ST is 48430.
What city is 1070 GRANT ST in?
1070 GRANT ST is in FENTON, MI.
What is the street number for 1070 GRANT ST?
The street number is 1070.
What is the street name for 1070 GRANT ST?
The street name is GRANT ST.