Skip to main content
Drimble Michigan

1221 AVENIDA

FLINT ZIP 48503 AVENIDA

Address details

Address
1221 AVENIDA
Street Number
1221
Street
AVENIDA
City
FLINT
State
MI
Zipcode
48503

Location

Coordinates: 43.027607, -83.7000122

House Price Index — ZIP 48503

State reference: MI

Annual Change (%)

More on AVENIDA

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 1221 AVENIDA?

The zipcode for 1221 AVENIDA is 48503.

What city is 1221 AVENIDA in?

1221 AVENIDA is in FLINT, MI.

What is the street number for 1221 AVENIDA?

The street number is 1221.

What is the street name for 1221 AVENIDA?

The street name is AVENIDA.