4125 OCONNOR RD
FLINT ZIP 48504 OCONNOR RD
Address details
- Address
- 4125 OCONNOR RD
- Street Number
- 4125
- Street
- OCONNOR RD
- City
- FLINT
- State
- MI
- Zipcode
- 48504
Location
Coordinates: 43.0642052, -83.75103
House Price Index — ZIP 48504
State reference: MI
Annual Change (%)
More on OCONNOR RD
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 4125 OCONNOR RD?
The zipcode for 4125 OCONNOR RD is 48504.
What city is 4125 OCONNOR RD in?
4125 OCONNOR RD is in FLINT, MI.
What is the street number for 4125 OCONNOR RD?
The street number is 4125.
What is the street name for 4125 OCONNOR RD?
The street name is OCONNOR RD.