2020 STEVENSON ST
FLINT ZIP 48504 STEVENSON ST
Address details
- Address
- 2020 STEVENSON ST
- Street Number
- 2020
- Street
- STEVENSON ST
- City
- FLINT
- State
- MI
- Zipcode
- 48504
Location
Coordinates: 43.0237083, -83.7170334
House Price Index — ZIP 48504
State reference: MI
Annual Change (%)
More on STEVENSON ST
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 2020 STEVENSON ST?
The zipcode for 2020 STEVENSON ST is 48504.
What city is 2020 STEVENSON ST in?
2020 STEVENSON ST is in FLINT, MI.
What is the street number for 2020 STEVENSON ST?
The street number is 2020.
What is the street name for 2020 STEVENSON ST?
The street name is STEVENSON ST.