Skip to main content
Drimble Michigan

33711 FLORENCE ST

GARDEN CITY ZIP 48135 FLORENCE ST

Address details

Address
33711 FLORENCE ST
Street Number
33711
Street
FLORENCE ST
State
MI
Zipcode
48135

Location

Coordinates: 42.3138428, -83.3728333

House Price Index — ZIP 48135

State reference: MI

Annual Change (%)

More on FLORENCE ST

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 33711 FLORENCE ST?

The zipcode for 33711 FLORENCE ST is 48135.

What city is 33711 FLORENCE ST in?

33711 FLORENCE ST is in GARDEN CITY, MI.

What is the street number for 33711 FLORENCE ST?

The street number is 33711.

What is the street name for 33711 FLORENCE ST?

The street name is FLORENCE ST.