Skip to main content
Drimble Michigan

232 LAURELWOOD CT SW

GRAND RAPIDS ZIP 49548 LAURELWOOD CT SW

Address details

Address
232 LAURELWOOD CT SW
Street Number
232
State
MI
Zipcode
49548

Location

Coordinates: 42.8379669, -85.6724854

House Price Index — ZIP 49548

State reference: MI

Annual Change (%)

More on LAURELWOOD CT SW

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 232 LAURELWOOD CT SW?

The zipcode for 232 LAURELWOOD CT SW is 49548.

What city is 232 LAURELWOOD CT SW in?

232 LAURELWOOD CT SW is in GRAND RAPIDS, MI.

What is the street number for 232 LAURELWOOD CT SW?

The street number is 232.

What is the street name for 232 LAURELWOOD CT SW?

The street name is LAURELWOOD CT SW.