Skip to main content
Drimble Michigan

845 W LAKEWOOD BLVD

HOLLAND ZIP 49424 W LAKEWOOD BLVD

Address details

Address
845 W LAKEWOOD BLVD
Street Number
845
City
HOLLAND
State
MI
Zipcode
49424

Location

Coordinates: 42.8088264, -86.1475601

House Price Index — ZIP 49424

State reference: MI

Annual Change (%)

More on W LAKEWOOD BLVD

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 845 W LAKEWOOD BLVD?

The zipcode for 845 W LAKEWOOD BLVD is 49424.

What city is 845 W LAKEWOOD BLVD in?

845 W LAKEWOOD BLVD is in HOLLAND, MI.

What is the street number for 845 W LAKEWOOD BLVD?

The street number is 845.

What is the street name for 845 W LAKEWOOD BLVD?

The street name is W LAKEWOOD BLVD.