Skip to main content
Drimble Michigan

2125 BREWER RD

HOWELL ZIP 48855 BREWER RD

Address details

Address
2125 BREWER RD
Street Number
2125
Street
BREWER RD
City
HOWELL
State
MI
Zipcode
48855

Location

Coordinates: 42.6316719, -83.9557266

House Price Index — ZIP 48855

State reference: MI

Annual Change (%)

More on BREWER RD

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 2125 BREWER RD?

The zipcode for 2125 BREWER RD is 48855.

What city is 2125 BREWER RD in?

2125 BREWER RD is in HOWELL, MI.

What is the street number for 2125 BREWER RD?

The street number is 2125.

What is the street name for 2125 BREWER RD?

The street name is BREWER RD.