Skip to main content
Drimble Michigan

4643 TANGLEWOOD LN

LAKE ORION ZIP 48359 TANGLEWOOD LN

Address details

Address
4643 TANGLEWOOD LN
Street Number
4643
Street
TANGLEWOOD LN
City
LAKE ORION
State
MI
Zipcode
48359

Location

Coordinates: 42.7164612, -83.22258

House Price Index — ZIP 48359

State reference: MI

Annual Change (%)

More on TANGLEWOOD LN

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 4643 TANGLEWOOD LN?

The zipcode for 4643 TANGLEWOOD LN is 48359.

What city is 4643 TANGLEWOOD LN in?

4643 TANGLEWOOD LN is in LAKE ORION, MI.

What is the street number for 4643 TANGLEWOOD LN?

The street number is 4643.

What is the street name for 4643 TANGLEWOOD LN?

The street name is TANGLEWOOD LN.