2918 MANLEY DR
LANSING ZIP 48910 MANLEY DR
Address details
Location
Coordinates: 42.7016373, -84.5168915
House Price Index — ZIP 48910
State reference: MI
Annual Change (%)
More on MANLEY DR
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 2918 MANLEY DR?
The zipcode for 2918 MANLEY DR is 48910.
What city is 2918 MANLEY DR in?
2918 MANLEY DR is in LANSING, MI.
What is the street number for 2918 MANLEY DR?
The street number is 2918.
What is the street name for 2918 MANLEY DR?
The street name is MANLEY DR.