Skip to main content
Drimble Michigan

629 MIFFLIN AVE

LANSING ZIP 48912 MIFFLIN AVE

Address details

Address
629 MIFFLIN AVE
Street Number
629
Street
MIFFLIN AVE
City
LANSING
State
MI
Zipcode
48912

Location

Coordinates: 42.7266655, -84.5147629

House Price Index — ZIP 48912

State reference: MI

Annual Change (%)

More on MIFFLIN AVE

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 629 MIFFLIN AVE?

The zipcode for 629 MIFFLIN AVE is 48912.

What city is 629 MIFFLIN AVE in?

629 MIFFLIN AVE is in LANSING, MI.

What is the street number for 629 MIFFLIN AVE?

The street number is 629.

What is the street name for 629 MIFFLIN AVE?

The street name is MIFFLIN AVE.