1740 LINDY, PRI
LANSING ZIP 48917 LINDY, PRI
Address details
- Address
- 1740 LINDY, PRI
- Street Number
- 1740
- Street
- LINDY, PRI
- City
- LANSING
- State
- MI
- Zipcode
- 48917
Location
Coordinates: 42.7534828, -84.6494904
House Price Index — ZIP 48917
State reference: MI
Annual Change (%)
More on LINDY, PRI
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 1740 LINDY, PRI?
The zipcode for 1740 LINDY, PRI is 48917.
What city is 1740 LINDY, PRI in?
1740 LINDY, PRI is in LANSING, MI.
What is the street number for 1740 LINDY, PRI?
The street number is 1740.
What is the street name for 1740 LINDY, PRI?
The street name is LINDY, PRI.