Skip to main content
Drimble Michigan

4632 OLD

LANSING ZIP 48917 OLD

Address details

Address
4632 OLD
Street Number
4632
Street
OLD
City
LANSING
State
MI
Zipcode
48917

Location

Coordinates: 42.7047386, -84.6158676

House Price Index — ZIP 48917

State reference: MI

Annual Change (%)

More on OLD

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 4632 OLD?

The zipcode for 4632 OLD is 48917.

What city is 4632 OLD in?

4632 OLD is in LANSING, MI.

What is the street number for 4632 OLD?

The street number is 4632.

What is the street name for 4632 OLD?

The street name is OLD.