32027 MAINE ST
LIVONIA ZIP 48150 MAINE ST
Address details
Location
Coordinates: 42.3575783, -83.3595123
House Price Index — ZIP 48150
State reference: MI
Annual Change (%)
More on MAINE ST
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 32027 MAINE ST?
The zipcode for 32027 MAINE ST is 48150.
What city is 32027 MAINE ST in?
32027 MAINE ST is in LIVONIA, MI.
What is the street number for 32027 MAINE ST?
The street number is 32027.
What is the street name for 32027 MAINE ST?
The street name is MAINE ST.