Skip to main content
Drimble Michigan

610 N SAINT PAUL ST

LUDINGTON ZIP 49431 N SAINT PAUL ST

Address details

Address
610 N SAINT PAUL ST
Street Number
610
City
LUDINGTON
State
MI
Zipcode
49431

Location

Coordinates: 43.9635963, -86.4525146

House Price Index — ZIP 49431

State reference: MI

Annual Change (%)

More on N SAINT PAUL ST

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 610 N SAINT PAUL ST?

The zipcode for 610 N SAINT PAUL ST is 49431.

What city is 610 N SAINT PAUL ST in?

610 N SAINT PAUL ST is in LUDINGTON, MI.

What is the street number for 610 N SAINT PAUL ST?

The street number is 610.

What is the street name for 610 N SAINT PAUL ST?

The street name is N SAINT PAUL ST.