1554 E GREIG AVE
MADISON HEIGHTS ZIP 48071 E GREIG AVE
Address details
- Address
- 1554 E GREIG AVE
- Street Number
- 1554
- Street
- E GREIG AVE
- City
- MADISON HEIGHTS
- State
- MI
- Zipcode
- 48071
Location
Coordinates: 42.48843, -83.0888138
House Price Index — ZIP 48071
State reference: MI
Annual Change (%)
More on E GREIG AVE
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 1554 E GREIG AVE?
The zipcode for 1554 E GREIG AVE is 48071.
What city is 1554 E GREIG AVE in?
1554 E GREIG AVE is in MADISON HEIGHTS, MI.
What is the street number for 1554 E GREIG AVE?
The street number is 1554.
What is the street name for 1554 E GREIG AVE?
The street name is E GREIG AVE.