1042 VIRGINIA AVE
MARYSVILLE ZIP 48040 VIRGINIA AVE
Address details
- Address
- 1042 VIRGINIA AVE
- Street Number
- 1042
- Street
- VIRGINIA AVE
- City
- MARYSVILLE
- State
- MI
- Zipcode
- 48040
Location
Coordinates: 42.9151001, -82.476738
House Price Index — ZIP 48040
State reference: MI
Annual Change (%)
More on VIRGINIA AVE
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 1042 VIRGINIA AVE?
The zipcode for 1042 VIRGINIA AVE is 48040.
What city is 1042 VIRGINIA AVE in?
1042 VIRGINIA AVE is in MARYSVILLE, MI.
What is the street number for 1042 VIRGINIA AVE?
The street number is 1042.
What is the street name for 1042 VIRGINIA AVE?
The street name is VIRGINIA AVE.