Skip to main content
Drimble Michigan

24466 OUTER DR

MELVINDALE ZIP 48122 OUTER DR

Address details

Address
24466 OUTER DR
Street Number
24466
Street
OUTER DR
City
MELVINDALE
State
MI
Zipcode
48122

Location

Coordinates: 42.2710381, -83.1911621

House Price Index — ZIP 48122

State reference: MI

Annual Change (%)

More on OUTER DR

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 24466 OUTER DR?

The zipcode for 24466 OUTER DR is 48122.

What city is 24466 OUTER DR in?

24466 OUTER DR is in MELVINDALE, MI.

What is the street number for 24466 OUTER DR?

The street number is 24466.

What is the street name for 24466 OUTER DR?

The street name is OUTER DR.