124 CASS ST
MONROE ZIP 48161 CASS ST
Address details
Location
Coordinates: 41.9157944, -83.4003143
House Price Index — ZIP 48161
State reference: MI
Annual Change (%)
More on CASS ST
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 124 CASS ST?
The zipcode for 124 CASS ST is 48161.
What city is 124 CASS ST in?
124 CASS ST is in MONROE, MI.
What is the street number for 124 CASS ST?
The street number is 124.
What is the street name for 124 CASS ST?
The street name is CASS ST.