202 CHALMETTE CL
MONROE ZIP 48162 CHALMETTE CL
Address details
- Address
- 202 CHALMETTE CL
- Street Number
- 202
- Street
- CHALMETTE CL
- City
- MONROE
- State
- MI
- Zipcode
- 48162
Location
Coordinates: 41.9348831, -83.4252777
House Price Index — ZIP 48162
State reference: MI
Annual Change (%)
More on CHALMETTE CL
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 202 CHALMETTE CL?
The zipcode for 202 CHALMETTE CL is 48162.
What city is 202 CHALMETTE CL in?
202 CHALMETTE CL is in MONROE, MI.
What is the street number for 202 CHALMETTE CL?
The street number is 202.
What is the street name for 202 CHALMETTE CL?
The street name is CHALMETTE CL.