Skip to main content
Drimble Michigan

43020 ARKONA RD

NEW BOSTON ZIP 48164 ARKONA RD

Address details

Address
43020 ARKONA RD
Street Number
43020
Street
ARKONA RD
City
NEW BOSTON
State
MI
Zipcode
48164

Location

Coordinates: 42.102562, -83.4568405

House Price Index — ZIP 48164

State reference: MI

Annual Change (%)

More on ARKONA RD

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 43020 ARKONA RD?

The zipcode for 43020 ARKONA RD is 48164.

What city is 43020 ARKONA RD in?

43020 ARKONA RD is in NEW BOSTON, MI.

What is the street number for 43020 ARKONA RD?

The street number is 43020.

What is the street name for 43020 ARKONA RD?

The street name is ARKONA RD.