56811 NEW HUDSON RD
NEW HUDSON ZIP 48165 NEW HUDSON RD
Address details
- Address
- 56811 NEW HUDSON RD
- Street Number
- 56811
- Street
- NEW HUDSON RD
- City
- NEW HUDSON
- State
- MI
- Zipcode
- 48165
Location
Coordinates: 42.512558, -83.6137543
House Price Index — ZIP 48165
State reference: MI
Annual Change (%)
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 56811 NEW HUDSON RD?
The zipcode for 56811 NEW HUDSON RD is 48165.
What city is 56811 NEW HUDSON RD in?
56811 NEW HUDSON RD is in NEW HUDSON, MI.
What is the street number for 56811 NEW HUDSON RD?
The street number is 56811.
What is the street name for 56811 NEW HUDSON RD?
The street name is NEW HUDSON RD.