21620 PARKLAWN ST
OAK PARK ZIP 48237 PARKLAWN ST
Address details
- Address
- 21620 PARKLAWN ST
- Street Number
- 21620
- Street
- PARKLAWN ST
- City
- OAK PARK
- State
- MI
- Zipcode
- 48237
Location
Coordinates: 42.4529228, -83.1861649
House Price Index — ZIP 48237
State reference: MI
Annual Change (%)
More on PARKLAWN ST
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 21620 PARKLAWN ST?
The zipcode for 21620 PARKLAWN ST is 48237.
What city is 21620 PARKLAWN ST in?
21620 PARKLAWN ST is in OAK PARK, MI.
What is the street number for 21620 PARKLAWN ST?
The street number is 21620.
What is the street name for 21620 PARKLAWN ST?
The street name is PARKLAWN ST.