Skip to main content
Drimble Michigan

21726 ELIZABETH ST

SAINT CLAIR SHORES ZIP 48080 ELIZABETH ST

Address details

Address
21726 ELIZABETH ST
Street Number
21726
Street
ELIZABETH ST
State
MI
Zipcode
48080

Location

Coordinates: 42.461338, -82.9062424

House Price Index — ZIP 48080

State reference: MI

Annual Change (%)

More on ELIZABETH ST

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 21726 ELIZABETH ST?

The zipcode for 21726 ELIZABETH ST is 48080.

What city is 21726 ELIZABETH ST in?

21726 ELIZABETH ST is in SAINT CLAIR SHORES, MI.

What is the street number for 21726 ELIZABETH ST?

The street number is 21726.

What is the street name for 21726 ELIZABETH ST?

The street name is ELIZABETH ST.