25118 JEFFERSON AVE
SAINT CLAIR SHORES ZIP 48081 JEFFERSON AVE
Address details
- Address
- 25118 JEFFERSON AVE
- Street Number
- 25118
- Street
- JEFFERSON AVE
- City
- SAINT CLAIR SHORES
- State
- MI
- Zipcode
- 48081
Location
Coordinates: 42.4778519, -82.888855
House Price Index — ZIP 48081
State reference: MI
Annual Change (%)
More on JEFFERSON AVE
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 25118 JEFFERSON AVE?
The zipcode for 25118 JEFFERSON AVE is 48081.
What city is 25118 JEFFERSON AVE in?
25118 JEFFERSON AVE is in SAINT CLAIR SHORES, MI.
What is the street number for 25118 JEFFERSON AVE?
The street number is 25118.
What is the street name for 25118 JEFFERSON AVE?
The street name is JEFFERSON AVE.