Skip to main content
Drimble Michigan

1958 RADCLIFFE RD

TRAVERSE CITY ZIP 49684 RADCLIFFE RD

Address details

Address
1958 RADCLIFFE RD
Street Number
1958
Street
RADCLIFFE RD
State
MI
Zipcode
49684

Location

Coordinates: 44.6580925, -85.6615372

House Price Index — ZIP 49684

State reference: MI

Annual Change (%)

More on RADCLIFFE RD

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 1958 RADCLIFFE RD?

The zipcode for 1958 RADCLIFFE RD is 49684.

What city is 1958 RADCLIFFE RD in?

1958 RADCLIFFE RD is in TRAVERSE CITY, MI.

What is the street number for 1958 RADCLIFFE RD?

The street number is 1958.

What is the street name for 1958 RADCLIFFE RD?

The street name is RADCLIFFE RD.