Skip to main content
Drimble Michigan

1578 GARDEN PARKS DR

TROY ZIP 48083 GARDEN PARKS DR

Address details

Address
1578 GARDEN PARKS DR
Street Number
1578
City
TROY
State
MI
Zipcode
48083

Location

Coordinates: 42.5707169, -83.1167603

House Price Index — ZIP 48083

State reference: MI

Annual Change (%)

More on GARDEN PARKS DR

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 1578 GARDEN PARKS DR?

The zipcode for 1578 GARDEN PARKS DR is 48083.

What city is 1578 GARDEN PARKS DR in?

1578 GARDEN PARKS DR is in TROY, MI.

What is the street number for 1578 GARDEN PARKS DR?

The street number is 1578.

What is the street name for 1578 GARDEN PARKS DR?

The street name is GARDEN PARKS DR.