Skip to main content
Drimble Michigan

3309 BERNICE AVE

WARREN ZIP 48091 BERNICE AVE

Address details

Address
3309 BERNICE AVE
Street Number
3309
Street
BERNICE AVE
City
WARREN
State
MI
Zipcode
48091

Location

Coordinates: 42.4876976, -83.0718842

House Price Index — ZIP 48091

State reference: MI

Annual Change (%)

More on BERNICE AVE

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 3309 BERNICE AVE?

The zipcode for 3309 BERNICE AVE is 48091.

What city is 3309 BERNICE AVE in?

3309 BERNICE AVE is in WARREN, MI.

What is the street number for 3309 BERNICE AVE?

The street number is 3309.

What is the street name for 3309 BERNICE AVE?

The street name is BERNICE AVE.