Skip to main content
Drimble Michigan

34130 WARREN RD

WESTLAND ZIP 48185 WARREN RD

Address details

Address
34130 WARREN RD
Street Number
34130
Street
WARREN RD
City
WESTLAND
State
MI
Zipcode
48185

Location

Coordinates: 42.3395309, -83.37883

House Price Index — ZIP 48185

State reference: MI

Annual Change (%)

More on WARREN RD

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 34130 WARREN RD?

The zipcode for 34130 WARREN RD is 48185.

What city is 34130 WARREN RD in?

34130 WARREN RD is in WESTLAND, MI.

What is the street number for 34130 WARREN RD?

The street number is 34130.

What is the street name for 34130 WARREN RD?

The street name is WARREN RD.