320 W AINSWORTH BLVD
YPSILANTI ZIP 48197 W AINSWORTH BLVD
Address details
- Address
- 320 W AINSWORTH BLVD
- Street Number
- 320
- Street
- W AINSWORTH BLVD
- City
- YPSILANTI
- State
- MI
- Zipcode
- 48197
Location
Coordinates: 42.2359009, -83.6210556
House Price Index — ZIP 48197
State reference: MI
Annual Change (%)
More on W AINSWORTH BLVD
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 320 W AINSWORTH BLVD?
The zipcode for 320 W AINSWORTH BLVD is 48197.
What city is 320 W AINSWORTH BLVD in?
320 W AINSWORTH BLVD is in YPSILANTI, MI.
What is the street number for 320 W AINSWORTH BLVD?
The street number is 320.
What is the street name for 320 W AINSWORTH BLVD?
The street name is W AINSWORTH BLVD.